NEWThe Deadlock Pars desktop app is here. Lobby scouting, builds and timers inside your game.Get it free

Hero tier list

Every hero ranked by win rate in recent matches, with pick rate and KDA. Switch the rank to see the meta at your level.

Updated: 7 minutes ago · last 7 days

#HeroTierWin ratePick rateKDAMatches
1BabaS+57.4%34.1%3.64987
2YamatoS+56.4%33.6%3.01972
3Lady GeistS56.2%9.5%3.30274
4CelesteS55.2%26.7%3.75774
5IvyS55.0%30.2%3.49874
6SilverS54.9%13.8%2.99399
7WraithS54.2%58.5%3.491.7K
8PaigeS54.0%27.0%3.55780
9KelvinS53.7%16.0%3.88462
10BebopA53.4%40.3%3.161.2K
11CalicoA52.6%14.7%3.27424
12SolomonA52.2%32.4%3.53939
13Mo & KrillA52.0%27.2%3.27787
14InfernusA51.8%20.2%2.93585
15VyperA50.9%16.2%2.81470
16DrifterA50.7%32.7%2.67947
17Rat KingA50.6%64.0%3.031.9K
18GravesA50.6%16.7%2.84484
19ApolloA50.6%14.1%2.77407
20HollidayA50.3%26.8%3.61777
21DynamoA50.1%12.2%3.39353
22HazeB49.9%55.7%3.131.6K
23ViscousB49.7%10.6%3.61308
24VictorB49.7%20.9%2.60606
25RemB49.6%12.8%4.14369
26AbramsB49.5%26.1%2.66755
27Nurse HarrowB49.5%50.4%3.441.5K
28VioletB49.2%75.8%3.332.2K
29ShivB49.2%43.9%3.151.3K
30VindictaB48.6%21.9%3.56634
31WardenB48.5%2.3%2.6368
32LashB47.4%34.8%3.221K
33PocketC46.8%18.0%3.40521
34SevenC46.8%13.4%2.67389
35ParadoxC46.3%30.0%3.06867
36McGinnisC46.1%9.8%2.70284
37MinaC45.7%36.3%3.621.1K
38VenatorC45.4%41.2%2.941.2K
39BillyD45.0%14.4%2.51418
40SinclairD44.9%9.9%3.42287
41Grey TalonD44.9%33.3%3.69965
42Deadman DannyD42.3%60.3%2.771.7K
43MirageD41.8%6.8%3.39196
44The DoormanD38.9%4.4%3.29126